Administration

First Last Title Division #
Thomas W. Krise President President’s Office Office of the President 1
Vicky L. Winters Director or Administration President’s Office Office of the President 2
Nancy J. Connor University Pastor President’s Office Campus Ministry 3
Dennis G. Sepper University Pastor President’s Office Campus Ministry 4
Steven Starkovich Provost and Dean of Graduate Studies Provost Office Office of the Provost 5
Jan P. Lewis Associate Provost for Undergraduate Programs Provost Office Office of the Provost 6
David A. Veazey Director, University Assessment, Accreditation, and Research Provost Office Office of the Provost 7
Lisa A. Henderson Director of Academic Budgeting and Planning Provost Office Office of the Provost 8
Deirdre E. McGoldrick Systems and Data Analyst Provost Office Office of the Provost 9
LeAnn D. Evey Senior Administrative Associate Provost Office Office of the Provost 10
Carol A. Bautista Faculty Governance Coordinator Provost Office Office of the Provost 11
James Albrecht Dean College of Arts and Sciences Division of Humanities 12
Solveig C. Robinson Chair, English (Fall 2013) College of Arts and Sciences Department of English 13
Rona Kaufman Chair, English (J Term 2014-15) College of Arts and Sciences Department of English 14
Eric D. Nelson Chair, Languages and Literatures College of Arts and Sciences Department of Languages and Literatures 15
Pauline Kaurin Chair, Philosophy College of Arts and Sciences Department of Philosophy 16
Marit Trelstad Chair, Religion College of Arts and Sciences Department of Religion 17
Elisabeth Ward Director, Scandanavian Culture Center College of Arts and Sciences Department of Languages and Literatures 18
Bridget E. Yaden Director, Learning Resource Center College of Arts and Sciences Learning Resources Center 19
Matthew Levy Director, Writing Center College of Arts and Sciences Writing Center 20
Matthew J. Smith Dean College of Arts and Sciences Division of Natural Sciences 21
Ann J. Auman Chair, Biology College of Arts and Sciences Department of Biology 23
Craig B. Fryhle Chair, Chemistry College of Arts and Sciences Department of Chemistry 24
David A. Wolff Chair, Computer Science and Computer Engineering College of Arts and Sciences Department of Computer Science and Computer Engineering 25
Jill Whitman Chair, Geosciences College of Arts and Sciences Department of Geosciences 26
Daniel J. Heath Chair, Mathematics College of Arts and Sciences Department of Mathematics 27
Richard N. Louie Chair, Physics College of Arts and Sciences Department of Physics 28
Matthew W. Hacker Network Systems Administrator College of Arts and Sciences Division of Natural Sciences 29
Audrey L. Thornburg Laboratory Manager, Biology College of Arts and Sciences Department of Biology 30
Terrence D. Nicksic Laboratory Supervisor, Administrative Assistant College of Arts and Sciences Department of Chemistry 31
Ann F. Tolo Administrative Associate College of Arts and Sciences Division of Natural Sciences 32
David Huelsbeck Dean College of Arts and Sciences Division of Social Sciences 33
Akiko Nosaka Chair, Anthropology College of Arts and Sciences Department of Anthropology 34
Lynn Hunnicutt Chair, Economics College of Arts and Sciences Department of Economics 35
Gina Hames Chair, History College of Arts and Sciences Department of History 36
David B. Ward Chair, Marriage and Family Therapy College of Arts and Sciences Department of Marriage and Family Therapy 37
Sid Olufs Chair, Political Science College of Arts and Sciences Department of Political Science 38
Michelle Ceynar Chair, Psychology College of Arts and Sciences Department of Psychology 39
Kathy Russell Chair, Social Work College of Arts and Sciences Department of Social Work 40
Joanne R. Gregson Chair, Sociology College of Arts and Sciences Department of Sociology 41
Cameron Bennett Dean School of Arts and Communication School of Arts and Communication 42
J.P. Avila Chair, Art & Design School of Arts and Communication Department of Art & Design 43
Michael Bartanen Chair, Communication and Theatre School of Arts and Communication Department of Communication and Theatre 44
Jeffrey A. Clapp Artistic Director of Theatre School of Arts and Communication Department of Communication and Theatre 45
Justin Eckstein Director of Forensics School of Arts and Communication Department of Communication and Theatre 46
David P. Robbins Chair, Music School of Arts and Communication Department of Music 47
Linda J. Miller Administrative Associate School of Arts and Communication Department of Music 48
Shirley Garrison Manager of Music Performance and Outreach School of Arts and Communication Department of Music 49
Nancy J. Albers-Miller Dean School of Business School of Business 50
Catherine Pratt Associate Dean School of Business School of Business 51
Theresa Ramos Director, Graduate Program and External Relations School of Business School of Business 52
Michael Renfrow Associate Director, MSF Program School of Business School of Business 53
Juanita Reed Coordinator, Undergraduate Programs School of Business School of Business 54
Joshua W. Page Information Technology Specialist School of Business School of Business 55
Frank Kline Dean, School of Education and Kinesiology School of Education and Kinesiology School of Education and Kinesiology 56
Michael Hillis Associate Dean, Department of Education School of Education and Kinesiology Department of Education 57
Karen E. McConnell Associate Dean, Department of Kinesiology School of Education and Kinesiology Department of Kinesiology 58
Briana Van Horn Assistant Director of Admission and Advising School of Education and Kinesiology Department of Education 59
Mary Jo Larsen Director of Information Management and Technology School of Education and Kinesiology School of Education and Kinesiology 60
Kathlyn Mickel Field Director School of Education and Kinesiology Department of Education 61
Barbara J. Fresh Certification Administrator School of Education and Kinesiology Department of Education 62
Terry W. Miller Dean School of Nursing School of Nursing 63
Teri A. Woo Associate Dean School of Nursing School of Nursing 64
Patsy L. Maloney Director, Center for Continued Nursing Education School of Nursing School of Nursing 65
Lindsay Burke Advisor, Admission and Placement Coordinator School of Nursing School of Nursing 66
Tamara Williams Executive Director Wang Center for Global Education Wang Center for Global Education 67
Carmen J. Esyssautier Study Away Advisor, Assessment Coordinator Wang Center for Global Education Wang Center for Global Education 68
Megan C. Grover Manager, Short-Term Study Away Programs Wang Center for Global Education Wang Center for Global Education 69
Tanya J. Ulsted Study Away Coordinator and Gateway Programs Manager Wang Center for Global Education Wang Center for Global Education 70
JoDee Keller Chair, Global Studies Program Multi-disciplinary Programs Multi-disciplinary Programs 71
Callista Brown Director, International Honors Program Multi-Disciplinary Programs Multi-disciplinary Programs 72
Paul Manfredi Chair, Chinese Studies Program Multi-Disciplinary Programs Multi-disciplinary Programs 73
Lisa Marcus Chair, Women’s and Gender Studies Program Multi-Disciplinary Programs Multi-disciplinary Programs 74
Solveig C. Robinson Director, Publishing and Printing Arts Program Multi-Disciplinary Programs Multi-disciplinary Programs 75
Jennifer Jenkins Chair, Scandanavian Area Studies Program Multi-Disciplinary Programs Multi-disciplinary Programs 76
William Teska Chair, Environmental Studies Program Multi-Disciplinary Programs Multi-disciplinary Programs 77
Carmiña Palerm Director, First-Year Experience Program Multi-Disciplinary Programs Multi-disciplinary Programs 78
Francis X. Moore Associate Provost for Information and Technology Services Administrative Areas to Provost Information & Technology Services 79
David Allen Director for Enterprise Systems Administrative Areas to Provost Enterprise Systems 80
Francesca Lane Rasmus Director for Library Services Administrative Areas to Provost Library Services 81
Diane Harris Director of Circulation and Building Services Administrative Areas to Provost Library Public Services 82
Kerstin Ringdahl Curator of Special Library Collections, Archivist Administrative Areas to Provost Library Archives 83
Gail Egbers Reference Librarian Administrative Areas to Provost Library Information Services 84
Holly Senn Virtual Services Librarian Administrative Areas to Provost Library Information Services 85
Amy Stewart-Mailhiot Instruction Coordinator and Reference Librarian Administrative Areas to Provost Library Information Services 86
Genevieve Williams Undergraduate Research Librarian Administrative Areas to Provost Library Information Services 87
Lizz Zitron Reference and Instruction Librarian Administrative Areas to Provost Library Information Services 88
Debra Morrow Preservation and Digital Collections Specialist Administrative Areas to Provost Library Technical Services 89
Layne E. Nordgren Director for User Services and Instructional Technologies Administrative Areas to Provost User Services 90
Hal DeLaRosby Director of Academic Advising Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 91
Leslie J. Foley Director, Academic Assistance Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 92
Catherine W. Swearingen Associate Director, Career Development Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 93
A. Maxine Herbert-Hill Director, Academic Internships and Cooperative Education Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 94
Joel D. Zylstra Director, Center for Community Engagement and Service Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 95
Tiffany Lemmon Assistant Director, Center for Community Engagement and Service Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 96
Abigail Blankner Transfer Student Advisor Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 97
Allison Stephens Assistant Director, Academic Advising Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 98
Katherine Bourdonnay Assistant Director, Academic Assistance Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 99
Vacant Career Counselor Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 100
Tommy Skaggs Coordinator, Student Employment & Technology Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 101
Paula A. Burns Director, Disability Support Services Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 102
Vacant Executive Director, Career Connections Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 103
Andrea J. Shea Academic Advisor Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 104
Heather M. Brett Academic Advisor Administrative Areas to Provost Ramstad Commons 105
Kristin H. Plaehn Registrar Administrative Areas to Provost Registrar 106
Kevin Berg Assistant Registrar Administrative Areas to Provost Registrar 107
Kelly Gaspar Poth Curriculum and Graduation Administrator Administrative Areas to Provost Registrar 108
Beth Crippen Senior Evaluations Administrator Administrative Areas to Provost Registrar 109
Karl A. Stumo Vice President, Admission and Enrollment Services Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 110
David E. Gunovich Dean, Admission Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 111
Sean Lacy Director, Transfer Admission Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 112
Linda Dubay Office Manager Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 113
Melannie D. Cunningham Director of Multicultural Recruitment Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 114
Rachel Christopherson Director, Graduate Admission Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 115
Hiro Kuroiwa-Lewis Director, International Admission Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 116
Paula Meiers Associate Director, Information Analyst Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 117
Emily McCann Assistant Director, Admission Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 118
Brandon Bruan Assistant Director, Admission Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 119
Hannah Middlebrook Assistant Director, Admission Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 120
Melody Ferguson Director, Recruitment Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 121
Alex Eli Admission Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 122
Anna Lambdin Admission Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 123
Hillary Powell Admission Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 124
Obejsanjo Quarless Admission Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 125
Karli N. Taubeneck Admission Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Admission 126
Kay W. Soltis Director Admission and Enrollment Services Financial Aid 127
Ronald M. Noborikawa Senior Associate Director Admission and Enrollment Services Financial Aid 128
Lorie J. Staab Associate Director, Operations/Systems Admission and Enrollment Services Financial Aid 129
Barbara L. Zettel Assistant Director Admission and Enrollment Services Financial Aid 130
Heather Alegre Financial Aid Administrator Admission and Enrollment Services Financial Aid 131
Afton Gregson Assistant Director Admission and Enrollment Services Financial Aid 132
Sean Garnes Senior Financial Aid Administrator Admission and Enrollment Services Financial Aid 133
Susan M. Drake Director Admission and Enrollment Services Student Services Center 134
Bonney L. Atwood Student Services Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Student Services Center 135
Lissa K. Hendrix Student Services Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Student Services Center 136
Marcia E. Pecchia Student Services Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Student Services Center 137
Patricia Sunderland Student Services Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Student Services Center 138
Neshell D. Henkel Chabot Veterans Coordinator, Student Services Counselor Admission and Enrollment Services Student Services Center 139
Stephen J. Olson Vice President for Development and University Relations Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 140
Janet Goehren Manager of Donor Stewardship Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 141
Allison S. Roberts Senior Director of Development Research and Prospect Management Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 142
Lauralee Hagen Executive Director, Alumni and Constituent Relations Development and University Relations Alumni and Constituent Relations 143
Adrianne Jamieson Administration and Communications Specialist Development and University Relations Alumni and Constituent Relations 144
Jessica Pagel Assistant Director of Alumni and Constituent Relations Development and University Relations Alumni and Constituent Relations 145
Michelle Story Outreach Events and Volunteer Manager Development and University Relations Alumni and Constituent Relations 146
Adam Story Constituent Engagement Officer Development and University Relations Capital Campaign 147
Lee Kluth Director Development and University Relations Congregation Relations 148
Douglas L. Page Executive Director, Gift Planning and Grant Development Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 149
Laura E. Rose Director, Development Operations and Communications Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 150
Richard N. Hines Director, Annual Giving Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 151
Jim Van Beek Director, Major Gifts Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 152
Roberta Goodnow Director, Major Gifts Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 153
Vacant Executive Director, Charitable Estate Planning Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 154
Vacant Director of Constituent Events Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 155
Vacant Director of Annual Giving Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 156
Vacant Member Relations Manager Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 157
Vacant Associate Executive Director of Development Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 158
Vacant Development and Operations Administrative Assistant Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 159
Wade Hicks Senior Administrative Associate Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 160
Richard Hines Associate Director, Grant Development Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 161
Kim Nesselquist Major Gifts Officer Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 162
Keleigh Allen Assistant Director, Development Operations Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 163
Katie Hoover Development Information Specialist Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 164
Karen E. Marshall Gift Records Manager Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 165
Kaarin Praxel Associate Director, Gift Planning Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 166
Emily Fahey Development Communication Coordinator Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 167
Eileen Kemink Gift Officer – Annual Giving Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 168
Barbara Hesner Assistant Director, Advancement Communication Development and University Relations Development and University Relations 169
Erik Nycklemoe General Manager Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 170
Martin Neeb GM Emeritus Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 171
Jennifer Strachan Assistant General Manager, Director of Public Media Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 172
Mary Dunaway Director, Individual Giving Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 173
Jospeh T. Cohn Assistant General Manager, Director of Content Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 174
Jeff A. Bauman Assistant General Manager, Director of Support Services Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 175
Brenda J. Goldstein Young Promotions Director Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 176
Nick Francis Director of Music Content Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 177
Erin A. Hennessey Assistant Program Director, News Director Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 178
Earnest T. Hollins Assistant Director, Support Services Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 179
Justin Steyer Multimedia Manager Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 180
Sarah McAtee Member Services Manager Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 181
Martha Kang Online Managing Editor Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 182
Tadeus Doviak Information Technology Specialist Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 183
Lowell E. Kiesow Senior Engineer Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 184
Diana Buti Office Manager Development and University Relations KPLU-FM 185
Donna Gibbs Vice President of Marketing and Communications Development and University Relations University Communications 186
Simon K. Sung Acting Executive Director and Art Director Development and University Relations University Communications 187
Debbie J. Jenkins Director of Customer Service Development and University Relations University Communications 188
Barbara Clements Director of Content Development Development and University Relations University Communications 189
Vacant Content Editor Development and University Relations University Communications 190
Vacant Director of Web & CRM Development Development and University Relations University Communications 191
Chris Albert Web Content Manager Development and University Relations University Communications 192
Todd Briske Senior Web Developer Development and University Relations University Communications 193
Michael Larson CRM Business Analysis Manager Development and University Relations University Communications 194
John Froschauer Campus Photographer Development and University Relations University Communications 195
Vacant Mail Services Supervisor Development and University Relations University Communications 196
Steve Skramstad Senior Graphic Designer Development and University Relations University Communications 197
Scott Beilke Graphic Designer Development and University Relations University Communications 198
Asuka Goya Web Developer Development and University Relations University Communications 199
Logan Seelye Web Developer Development and University Relations University Communications 200
Randall Self Mailroom Clerk Development and University Relations University Communications 201
Octave Chretain Asistant Mail Services Supervisor Development and University Relations University Communications 202
Julie Winters Copier & Web Support Coordinator Development and University Relations University Communications 203
Denise Biddinger Senior Office Assistant Development and University Relations University Communications 204
Kelly Roper High Speed Copy Operator Development and University Relations University Communications 205
Sheri J. Tonn Vice President, Finance and Operations Finance and Operations Finance and Operations 206
Sue Liden Manager, Office of Finance and Operations Finance and Operations Finance and Operations 207
John Kaniss Director, Construction Projects Finance and Operations Finance and Operations 208
Joe Bell Director, Environmental, Health, Safety and Emergency Programs Finance and Operations Human Resource Services 209
Robert K. Riley Associate Vice President of Finance; Controller Finance and Operations Business Office 210
Patricia A. O’Donnell Director of Financial Services Finance and Operations Business Office 211
Erika L. Borell Bursar Finance and Operations Business Office 212
Debra Elston Payroll Manager Finance and Operations Business Office 213
Gemma Dulay Senior Accountant Finance and Operations Business Office 214
Andrew Eli Accountant Finance and Operations Business Office 215
David L. Kohler Director of Facilities Management Finance and Operations Facilities Management 216
Bruce C. Broussard Maintenance Manager Finance and Operations Facilities Management 217
Leona Green Cleaning Services Manager Finance and Operations Facilities Management 218
Robert K. Audet Grounds Maintenance Manager Finance and Operations Facilities Management 219
Christine Cooley Sustainability Manager Finance and Operations Facilities Management 220
Erin M. McGinnis Director, Dining and Retail Services Finance and Operations Dining & Culinary Services 221
Wendy S. Robins Commons Operations Manager Finance and Operations Dining & Culinary Services 222
Nancy Rahn Purchasing Manager Finance and Operations Dining & Culinary Services 223
Tom Harvey Retail Operations Manager Finance and Operations Dining & Culinary Services 224
Anthony Kelly-Glasoe Catering Manager Finance and Operations Dining & Culinary Services 225
Valerie Seeley Business Operations Manager Finance and Operations Dining & Culinary Services 226
Teri Phillips Associate Vice President of Human Resources Finance and Operations Human Resource Services 227
Gretchen Howell Associate Director Finance and Operations Human Resource Services 228
Laura Fuhrman Employment Manager Finance and Operations Human Resource Services 229
Ginger J. Peck Director Finance and Operations Auxiliary Services 230
Patricia Henness Campus Card and Building Access Administrator Finance and Operations Auxiliary Services 231
Amanda Hawkins Store Manager Finance and Operations Garfield Book Company 232
Ashley Roberts Senior Buyer Finance and Operations Garfield Book Company 233
Linda Nyland Retail Manager Finance and Operations Garfield Book Company 234
Ian Jamieson Assistant Director, Student Involvement and Leadership Student Involvement and Leadership Student Involvement and Leadership 235
Laura F. Majovski Vice President for Student Life; Dean of Students Student Life Student Life 236
Laree Winer Senior Associate to the Vice President Student Life Student Life 237
Laurie L. Turner Director, Athletics Student Life Athletics 238
Jennifer L. Thomas Assistant Athletic Director, Compliance & Student Athlete Affairs Student Life Athletics 239
Steve Dickerson Head Men’s Basketball Coach, Recruiter Liaison Student Life Athletics 233
Matt Sellman Aquatics Director, Head Swim Coach Student Life Athletics 234
Craig L. McCord Assistant Football Coach, Director of Club Sports Student Life Athletics 235
Geoff Loomis Head Baseball Coach, Assistant Athletic Director Student Life Athletics 236
Vacant Assistant Athletic Trainer Student Life Athletics 237
Jennifer L. Childress Head Women’s Basketball Coach Student Life Athletics 238
Scott E. Westering Head Football Coach Student Life Athletics 239
Vacant Head Women’s Softball Coach Student Life Athletics 240
Kevin Aoki Head Women’s Volleyball Coach Student Life Athletics 241
John Yorke Head Men’s Soccer Coach Student Life Athletics 242
Michael “Jud” Keim Assistant Football Coach, Director of Intramurals Student Life Athletics 243
Vacant Director, Sports Information Student Life Athletics 244
Seth Spidahl Head Women’s Soccer Coach Student Life Athletics 245
Heather Kreier Head Cross Country and Track & Field Coach Student Life Athletics 246
Christopher Rice Fitness Center Coordinator; Assistant Track & Field Coach Student Life Athletics 247
Aaron Gunther Head Athletic Trainer Student Life Athletics 248
Todd Yamauchi Assistant Athletic Trainer Student Life Athletics 249
Vacant Executive Director, Career Connections Student Life Student Academic Success 250
Greg Premo Director Student Life Campus Safety 251
Ron Giddings Assistant Director Student Life Campus Safety 252
Shep Clarke Operations Supervisor Student Life Campus Safety 253
Michael McDonald Operations Supervisor Student Life Campus Safety 254
Vacant Operations Supervisor Student Life Campus Safety 255
Jason Weaving Operations Supervisor/Training Coordinator Student Life Campus Safety 256
Tommy Skaggs Coordinator, Student Employment and State Work Study Student Life Student Employment 257
Paula Burns Director Student Life Disability Support Services 258
Matthew Freeman Director, Healthand Counseling Center Student Life Counseling Center 259
Joanne R. Ito Psychologist Student Life Counseling Center 260
Elizabeth A. Barton Psychologist Student Life Counseling Center 261
Vacant Psychiatrist Student Life Counseling Center 262
Matt Freeman Director, Health and Counseling Centers Student Life Health Center 263
Matt Munson Health Educator Student Life Health Center 264
Paul Moore Medical Assistant Student Life Health Center 265
Tamsin Sarich Nurse Practioner Student Life Health Center 266
Marit Featherstone ARNP Student Life Health Center 267
Tom A. Huelsbeck Associate Dean, Campus Life; Executive Director, Residential Life Student Life Residential Life 268
Jes Takla Director, Residential Programs Student Life Residential Life 269
Dan Hammerquist Resident Director Student Life Residential Life 270
Joe Kowalczyk Resident Director Student Life Residential Life 271
Kat Slaby Resident Director Student Life Residential Life 272
Allison Carroll Resident Director Student Life Residential Life 273
Mercy Daramola Resident Director Student Life Residential Life 274
Melissa Williams Resident Director Student Life Residential Life 275
Eva R. Johnson Dean, Student Development; Director, Student Involvement and Leadership Student Life Student Involvement and Leadership 276
Amber E. Dehne Baillon Associate Director, Student Involvement and Leadership Student Life Student Involvement and Leadership 277
Ray Lader Associate Director, Student Rights and Responsibilities Student Life Student Involvement and Leadership 278
Angelica Hambrick Director, Diversity Center Student Life Student Involvement and Leadership 279
Nicole Juliano Program Coordinator, Diversity Center Student Life Student Involvement and Leadership 280
Akane Yamaguchi Associate Director, International Student Services Student Life Student Involvement and Leadership 281
Lace M. Smith Associate Director for Technology and Social Media Student Life Student Involvement and Leadership 282

Last Modified: October 28, 2014 at 4:38 pm