Catalog 2013-2014

Administration

First
Last
Title
Division
#
Thomas W.
Krise
President
President's Office
Office of the President
1
Vicky L.
Winters
Director or Administration
President's Office
Office of the President
2
Nancy J.
Connor
University Pastor
President's Office
Campus Ministry
3
Dennis G.
Sepper
University Pastor
President's Office
Campus Ministry
4
Steven
Starkovich
Provost and Dean of Graduate Studies
Provost Office
Office of the Provost
5
Jan P.
Lewis
Associate Provost for Undergraduate Programs
Provost Office
Office of the Provost
6
David A.
Veazey
Director, University Assessment, Accreditation, and Research
Provost Office
Office of the Provost
7
Lisa A.
Henderson
Director of Academic Budgeting and Planning
Provost Office
Office of the Provost
8
Deirdre E.
McGoldrick
Systems and Data Analyst
Provost Office
Office of the Provost
9
LeAnn D.
Evey
Senior Administrative Associate
Provost Office
Office of the Provost
10
Carol A.
Bautista
Faculty Governance Coordinator
Provost Office
Office of the Provost
11
James
Albrecht
Dean
College of Arts and Sciences
Division of Humanities
12
Solveig C.
Robinson
Chair, English (Fall 2013)
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of English
13
Rona
Kaufman
Chair, English (J Term 2014-15)
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of English
14
Eric D.
Nelson
Chair, Languages and Literatures
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Languages and Literatures
15
Pauline
Kaurin
Chair, Philosophy
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Philosophy
16
Marit
Trelstad
Chair, Religion
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Religion
17
Elisabeth
Ward
Director, Scandanavian Culture Center
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Languages and Literatures
18
Bridget E.
Yaden
Director, Learning Resource Center
College of Arts and Sciences
Learning Resources Center
19
Matthew
Levy
Director, Writing Center
College of Arts and Sciences
Writing Center
20
Matthew J.
Smith
Dean
College of Arts and Sciences
Division of Natural Sciences
21
Ann J.
Auman
Chair, Biology
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Biology
23
Craig B.
Fryhle
Chair, Chemistry
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Chemistry
24
David A.
Wolff
Chair, Computer Science and Computer Engineering
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Computer Science and Computer Engineering
25
Jill
Whitman
Chair, Geosciences
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Geosciences
26
Daniel J.
Heath
Chair, Mathematics
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Mathematics
27
Richard N.
Louie
Chair, Physics
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Physics
28
Matthew W.
Hacker
Network Systems Administrator
College of Arts and Sciences
Division of Natural Sciences
29
Audrey L.
Thornburg
Laboratory Manager, Biology
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Biology
30
Terrence D.
Nicksic
Laboratory Supervisor, Administrative Assistant
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Chemistry
31
Ann F.
Tolo
Administrative Associate
College of Arts and Sciences
Division of Natural Sciences
32
David
Huelsbeck
Dean
College of Arts and Sciences
Division of Social Sciences
33
Akiko
Nosaka
Chair, Anthropology
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Anthropology
34
Lynn
Hunnicutt
Chair, Economics
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Economics
35
Gina
Hames
Chair, History
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of History
36
David B.
Ward
Chair, Marriage and Family Therapy
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Marriage and Family Therapy
37
Sid
Olufs
Chair, Political Science
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Political Science
38
Michelle
Ceynar
Chair, Psychology
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Psychology
39
Kathy
Russell
Chair, Social Work
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Social Work
40
Joanne R.
Gregson
Chair, Sociology
College of Arts and Sciences
Department of Sociology
41
Cameron
Bennett
Dean
School of Arts and Communication
School of Arts and Communication
42
J.P.
Avila
Chair, Art & Design
School of Arts and Communication
Department of Art & Design
43
Michael
Bartanen
Chair, Communication and Theatre
School of Arts and Communication
Department of Communication and Theatre
44
Jeffrey A.
Clapp
Artistic Director of Theatre
School of Arts and Communication
Department of Communication and Theatre
45
Justin
Eckstein
Director of Forensics
School of Arts and Communication
Department of Communication and Theatre
46
David P.
Robbins
Chair, Music
School of Arts and Communication
Department of Music
47
Linda J.
Miller
Administrative Associate
School of Arts and Communication
Department of Music
48
Shirley
Garrison
Manager of Music Performance and Outreach
School of Arts and Communication
Department of Music
49
Nancy J.
Albers-Miller
Dean
School of Business
School of Business
50
Catherine
Pratt
Associate Dean
School of Business
School of Business
51
Theresa
Ramos
Director, Graduate Program and External Relations
School of Business
School of Business
52
Michael
Renfrow
Associate Director, MSF Program
School of Business
School of Business
53
Juanita
Reed
Coordinator, Undergraduate Programs
School of Business
School of Business
54
Joshua W.
Page
Information Technology Specialist
School of Business
School of Business
55
Frank
Kline
Dean, School of Education and Kinesiology
School of Education and Kinesiology
School of Education and Kinesiology
56
Michael
Hillis
Associate Dean, Department of Education
School of Education and Kinesiology
Department of Education
57
Karen E.
McConnell
Associate Dean, Department of Kinesiology
School of Education and Kinesiology
Department of Kinesiology
58
Briana
Van Horn
Assistant Director of Admission and Advising
School of Education and Kinesiology
Department of Education
59
Mary Jo
Larsen
Director of Information Management and Technology
School of Education and Kinesiology
School of Education and Kinesiology
60
Kathlyn
Mickel
Field Director
School of Education and Kinesiology
Department of Education
61
Barbara J.
Fresh
Certification Administrator
School of Education and Kinesiology
Department of Education
62
Terry W.
Miller
Dean
School of Nursing
School of Nursing
63
Teri A.
Woo
Associate Dean
School of Nursing
School of Nursing
64
Patsy L.
Maloney
Director, Center for Continued Nursing Education
School of Nursing
School of Nursing
65
Lindsay
Burke
Advisor, Admission and Placement Coordinator
School of Nursing
School of Nursing
66
Tamara
Williams
Executive Director
Wang Center for Global Education
Wang Center for Global Education
67
Carmen J.
Esyssautier
Study Away Advisor, Assessment Coordinator
Wang Center for Global Education
Wang Center for Global Education
68
Megan C.
Grover
Manager, Short-Term Study Away Programs
Wang Center for Global Education
Wang Center for Global Education
69
Tanya J.
Ulsted
Study Away Coordinator and Gateway Programs Manager
Wang Center for Global Education
Wang Center for Global Education
70
JoDee
Keller
Chair, Global Studies Program
Multi-disciplinary Programs
Multi-disciplinary Programs
71
Callista
Brown
Director, International Honors Program
Multi-Disciplinary Programs
Multi-disciplinary Programs
72
Paul
Manfredi
Chair, Chinese Studies Program
Multi-Disciplinary Programs
Multi-disciplinary Programs
73
Lisa
Marcus
Chair, Women's and Gender Studies Program
Multi-Disciplinary Programs
Multi-disciplinary Programs
74
Solveig C.
Robinson
Director, Publishing and Printing Arts Program
Multi-Disciplinary Programs
Multi-disciplinary Programs
75
Jennifer
Jenkins
Chair, Scandanavian Area Studies Program
Multi-Disciplinary Programs
Multi-disciplinary Programs
76
William
Teska
Chair, Environmental Studies Program
Multi-Disciplinary Programs
Multi-disciplinary Programs
77
CarmiƱa
Palerm
Director, First-Year Experience Program
Multi-Disciplinary Programs
Multi-disciplinary Programs
78
Francis X.
Moore
Associate Provost for Information and Technology Services
Administrative Areas to Provost
Information & Technology Services
79
David
Allen
Director for Enterprise Systems
Administrative Areas to Provost
Enterprise Systems
80
Francesca
Lane Rasmus
Director for Library Services
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Services
81
Diane
Harris
Director of Circulation and Building Services
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Public Services
82
Kerstin
Ringdahl
Curator of Special Library Collections, Archivist
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Archives
83
Gail
Egbers
Reference Librarian
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Information Services
84
Holly
Senn
Virtual Services Librarian
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Information Services
85
Amy
Stewart-Mailhiot
Instruction Coordinator and Reference Librarian
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Information Services
86
Genevieve
Williams
Undergraduate Research Librarian
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Information Services
87
Lizz
Zitron
Reference and Instruction Librarian
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Information Services
88
Debra
Morrow
Preservation and Digital Collections Specialist
Administrative Areas to Provost
Library Technical Services
89
Layne E.
Nordgren
Director for User Services and Instructional Technologies
Administrative Areas to Provost
User Services
90
Hal
DeLaRosby
Director of Academic Advising
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
91
Leslie J.
Foley
Director, Academic Assistance
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
92
Catherine W.
Swearingen
Associate Director, Career Development
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
93
A. Maxine
Herbert-Hill
Director, Academic Internships and Cooperative Education
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
94
Joel D.
Zylstra
Director, Center for Community Engagement and Service
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
95
Tiffany
Lemmon
Assistant Director, Center for Community Engagement and Service
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
96
Abigail
Blankner
Transfer Student Advisor
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
97
Allison
Stephens
Assistant Director, Academic Advising
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
98
Katherine
Bourdonnay
Assistant Director, Academic Assistance
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
99
Vacant
Career Counselor
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
100
Tommy
Skaggs
Coordinator, Student Employment & Technology
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
101
Paula A.
Burns
Director, Disability Support Services
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
102
Vacant
Executive Director, Career Connections
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
103
Andrea J.
Shea
Academic Advisor
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
104
Heather M.
Brett
Academic Advisor
Administrative Areas to Provost
Ramstad Commons
105
Kristin H.
Plaehn
Registrar
Administrative Areas to Provost
Registrar
106
Kevin
Berg
Assistant Registrar
Administrative Areas to Provost
Registrar
107
Kelly
Gaspar Poth
Curriculum and Graduation Administrator
Administrative Areas to Provost
Registrar
108
Beth
Crippen
Senior Evaluations Administrator
Administrative Areas to Provost
Registrar
109
Karl A.
Stumo
Vice President, Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
110
David E.
Gunovich
Dean, Admission
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
111
Sean
Lacy
Director, Transfer Admission
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
112
Linda
Dubay
Office Manager
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
113
Melannie D.
Cunningham
Director of Multicultural Recruitment
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
114
Rachel
Christopherson
Director, Graduate Admission
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
115
Hiro
Kuroiwa-Lewis
Director, International Admission
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
116
Paula
Meiers
Associate Director, Information Analyst
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
117
Emily
McCann
Assistant Director, Admission
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
118
Brandon
Bruan
Assistant Director, Admission
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
119
Hannah
Middlebrook
Assistant Director, Admission
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
120
Melody
Ferguson
Director, Recruitment
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
121
Alex
Eli
Admission Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
122
Anna
Lambdin
Admission Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
123
Hillary
Powell
Admission Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
124
Obejsanjo
Quarless
Admission Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
125
Karli N.
Taubeneck
Admission Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Admission
126
Kay W.
Soltis
Director
Admission and Enrollment Services
Financial Aid
127
Ronald M.
Noborikawa
Senior Associate Director
Admission and Enrollment Services
Financial Aid
128
Lorie J.
Staab
Associate Director, Operations/Systems
Admission and Enrollment Services
Financial Aid
129
Barbara L.
Zettel
Assistant Director
Admission and Enrollment Services
Financial Aid
130
Heather
Alegre
Financial Aid Administrator
Admission and Enrollment Services
Financial Aid
131
Afton
Gregson
Assistant Director
Admission and Enrollment Services
Financial Aid
132
Sean
Garnes
Senior Financial Aid Administrator
Admission and Enrollment Services
Financial Aid
133
Susan M.
Drake
Director
Admission and Enrollment Services
Student Services Center
134
Bonney L.
Atwood
Student Services Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Student Services Center
135
Lissa K.
Hendrix
Student Services Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Student Services Center
136
Marcia E.
Pecchia
Student Services Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Student Services Center
137
Patricia
Sunderland
Student Services Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Student Services Center
138
Neshell D.
Henkel Chabot
Veterans Coordinator, Student Services Counselor
Admission and Enrollment Services
Student Services Center
139
Stephen J.
Olson
Vice President for Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
140
Janet
Goehren
Manager of Donor Stewardship
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
141
Allison S.
Roberts
Senior Director of Development Research and Prospect Management
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
142
Lauralee
Hagen
Executive Director, Alumni and Constituent Relations
Development and University Relations
Alumni and Constituent Relations
143
Adrianne
Jamieson
Administration and Communications Specialist
Development and University Relations
Alumni and Constituent Relations
144
Jessica
Pagel
Assistant Director of Alumni and Constituent Relations
Development and University Relations
Alumni and Constituent Relations
145
Michelle
Story
Outreach Events and Volunteer Manager
Development and University Relations
Alumni and Constituent Relations
146
Adam
Story
Constituent Engagement Officer
Development and University Relations
Capital Campaign
147
Lee
Kluth
Director
Development and University Relations
Congregation Relations
148
Douglas L.
Page
Executive Director, Gift Planning and Grant Development
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
149
Laura E.
Rose
Director, Development Operations and Communications
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
150
Richard N.
Hines
Director, Annual Giving
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
151
Jim
Van Beek
Director, Major Gifts
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
152
Roberta
Goodnow
Director, Major Gifts
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
153
Vacant
Executive Director, Charitable Estate Planning
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
154
Vacant
Director of Constituent Events
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
155
Vacant
Director of Annual Giving
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
156
Vacant
Member Relations Manager
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
157
Vacant
Associate Executive Director of Development
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
158
Vacant
Development and Operations Administrative Assistant
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
159
Wade
Hicks
Senior Administrative Associate
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
160
Richard
Hines
Associate Director, Grant Development
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
161
Kim
Nesselquist
Major Gifts Officer
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
162
Keleigh
Allen
Assistant Director, Development Operations
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
163
Katie
Hoover
Development Information Specialist
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
164
Karen E.
Marshall
Gift Records Manager
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
165
Kaarin
Praxel
Associate Director, Gift Planning
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
166
Emily
Fahey
Development Communication Coordinator
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
167
Eileen
Kemink
Gift Officer - Annual Giving
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
168
Barbara
Hesner
Assistant Director, Advancement Communication
Development and University Relations
Development and University Relations
169
Erik
Nycklemoe
General Manager
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
170
Martin
Neeb
GM Emeritus
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
171
Jennifer
Strachan
Assistant General Manager, Director of Public Media
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
172
Mary
Dunaway
Director, Individual Giving
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
173
Jospeh T.
Cohn
Assistant General Manager, Director of Content
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
174
Jeff A.
Bauman
Assistant General Manager, Director of Support Services
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
175
Brenda J.
Goldstein Young
Promotions Director
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
176
Nick
Francis
Director of Music Content
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
177
Erin A.
Hennessey
Assistant Program Director, News Director
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
178
Earnest T.
Hollins
Assistant Director, Support Services
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
179
Justin
Steyer
Multimedia Manager
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
180
Sarah
McAtee
Member Services Manager
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
181
Martha
Kang
Online Managing Editor
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
182
Tadeus
Doviak
Information Technology Specialist
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
183
Lowell E.
Kiesow
Senior Engineer
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
184
Diana
Buti
Office Manager
Development and University Relations
KPLU-FM
185
Donna
Gibbs
Vice President of Marketing and Communications
Development and University Relations
University Communications
186
Simon K.
Sung
Acting Executive Director and Art Director
Development and University Relations
University Communications
187
Debbie J.
Jenkins
Director of Customer Service
Development and University Relations
University Communications
188
Barbara
Clements
Director of Content Development
Development and University Relations
University Communications
189
Vacant
Content Editor
Development and University Relations
University Communications
190
Vacant
Director of Web & CRM Development
Development and University Relations
University Communications
191
Chris
Albert
Web Content Manager
Development and University Relations
University Communications
192
Todd
Briske
Senior Web Developer
Development and University Relations
University Communications
193
Michael
Larson
CRM Business Analysis Manager
Development and University Relations
University Communications
194
John
Froschauer
Campus Photographer
Development and University Relations
University Communications
195
Vacant
Mail Services Supervisor
Development and University Relations
University Communications
196
Steve
Skramstad
Senior Graphic Designer
Development and University Relations
University Communications
197
Scott
Beilke
Graphic Designer
Development and University Relations
University Communications
198
Asuka
Goya
Web Developer
Development and University Relations
University Communications
199
Logan
Seelye
Web Developer
Development and University Relations
University Communications
200
Randall
Self
Mailroom Clerk
Development and University Relations
University Communications
201
Octave
Chretain
Asistant Mail Services Supervisor
Development and University Relations
University Communications
202
Julie
Winters
Copier & Web Support Coordinator
Development and University Relations
University Communications
203
Denise
Biddinger
Senior Office Assistant
Development and University Relations
University Communications
204
Kelly
Roper
High Speed Copy Operator
Development and University Relations
University Communications
205
Sheri J.
Tonn
Vice President, Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
206
Sue
Liden
Manager, Office of Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
207
John
Kaniss
Director, Construction Projects
Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
208
Joe
Bell
Director, Environmental, Health, Safety and Emergency Programs
Finance and Operations
Human Resource Services
209
Robert K.
Riley
Associate Vice President of Finance; Controller
Finance and Operations
Business Office
210
Patricia A.
O'Donnell
Director of Financial Services
Finance and Operations
Business Office
211
Erika L.
Borell
Bursar
Finance and Operations
Business Office
212
Debra
Elston
Payroll Manager
Finance and Operations
Business Office
213
Gemma
Dulay
Senior Accountant
Finance and Operations
Business Office
214
Andrew
Eli
Accountant
Finance and Operations
Business Office
215
David L.
Kohler
Director of Facilities Management
Finance and Operations
Facilities Management
216
Bruce C.
Broussard
Maintenance Manager
Finance and Operations
Facilities Management
217
Leona
Green
Cleaning Services Manager
Finance and Operations
Facilities Management
218
Robert K.
Audet
Grounds Maintenance Manager
Finance and Operations
Facilities Management
219
Christine
Cooley
Sustainability Manager
Finance and Operations
Facilities Management
220
Erin M.
McGinnis
Director, Dining and Retail Services
Finance and Operations
Dining & Culinary Services
221
Wendy S.
Robins
Commons Operations Manager
Finance and Operations
Dining & Culinary Services
222
Nancy
Rahn
Purchasing Manager
Finance and Operations
Dining & Culinary Services
223
Tom
Harvey
Retail Operations Manager
Finance and Operations
Dining & Culinary Services
224
Anthony
Kelly-Glasoe
Catering Manager
Finance and Operations
Dining & Culinary Services
225
Valerie
Seeley
Business Operations Manager
Finance and Operations
Dining & Culinary Services
226
Teri
Phillips
Associate Vice President of Human Resources
Finance and Operations
Human Resource Services
227
Gretchen
Howell
Associate Director
Finance and Operations
Human Resource Services
228
Laura
Fuhrman
Employment Manager
Finance and Operations
Human Resource Services
229
Ginger J.
Peck
Director
Finance and Operations
Auxiliary Services
230
Patricia
Henness
Campus Card and Building Access Administrator
Finance and Operations
Auxiliary Services
231
Amanda
Hawkins
Store Manager
Finance and Operations
Garfield Book Company
232
Ashley
Roberts
Senior Buyer
Finance and Operations
Garfield Book Company
233
Linda
Nyland
Retail Manager
Finance and Operations
Garfield Book Company
234
Ian
Jamieson
Assistant Director, Student Involvement and Leadership
Student Involvement and Leadership
Student Involvement and Leadership
235
Laura F.
Majovski
Vice President for Student Life; Dean of Students
Student Life
Student Life
236
Laree
Winer
Senior Associate to the Vice President
Student Life
Student Life
237
Laurie L.
Turner
Director, Athletics
Student Life
Athletics
238
Jennifer L.
Thomas
Assistant Athletic Director, Compliance & Student Athlete Affairs
Student Life
Athletics
239
Steve
Dickerson
Head Men's Basketball Coach, Recruiter Liaison
Student Life
Athletics
233
Matt
Sellman
Aquatics Director, Head Swim Coach
Student Life
Athletics
234
Craig L.
McCord
Assistant Football Coach, Director of Club Sports
Student Life
Athletics
235
Geoff
Loomis
Head Baseball Coach, Assistant Athletic Director
Student Life
Athletics
236
Vacant
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Student Life
Athletics
237
Jennifer L.
Childress
Head Women's Basketball Coach
Student Life
Athletics
238
Scott E.
Westering
Head Football Coach
Student Life
Athletics
239
Vacant
Head Women's Softball Coach
Student Life
Athletics
240
Kevin
Aoki
Head Women's Volleyball Coach
Student Life
Athletics
241
John
Yorke
Head Men's Soccer Coach
Student Life
Athletics
242
Michael "Jud"
Keim
Assistant Football Coach, Director of Intramurals
Student Life
Athletics
243
Vacant
Director, Sports Information
Student Life
Athletics
244
Seth
Spidahl
Head Women's Soccer Coach
Student Life
Athletics
245
Heather
Kreier
Head Cross Country and Track & Field Coach
Student Life
Athletics
246
Christopher
Rice
Fitness Center Coordinator; Assistant Track & Field Coach
Student Life
Athletics
247
Aaron
Gunther
Head Athletic Trainer
Student Life
Athletics
248
Todd
Yamauchi
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Student Life
Athletics
249
Vacant
Executive Director, Career Connections
Student Life
Student Academic Success
250
Greg
Premo
Director
Student Life
Campus Safety
251
Ron
Giddings
Assistant Director
Student Life
Campus Safety
252
Shep
Clarke
Operations Supervisor
Student Life
Campus Safety
253
Michael
McDonald
Operations Supervisor
Student Life
Campus Safety
254
Vacant
Operations Supervisor
Student Life
Campus Safety
255
Jason
Weaving
Operations Supervisor/Training Coordinator
Student Life
Campus Safety
256
Tommy
Skaggs
Coordinator, Student Employment and State Work Study
Student Life
Student Employment
257
Paula
Burns
Director
Student Life
Disability Support Services
258
Matthew
Freeman
Director, Healthand Counseling Center
Student Life
Counseling Center
259
Joanne R.
Ito
Psychologist
Student Life
Counseling Center
260
Elizabeth A.
Barton
Psychologist
Student Life
Counseling Center
261
Vacant
Psychiatrist
Student Life
Counseling Center
262
Matt
Freeman
Director, Health and Counseling Centers
Student Life
Health Center
263
Matt
Munson
Health Educator
Student Life
Health Center
264
Paul
Moore
Medical Assistant
Student Life
Health Center
265
Tamsin
Sarich
Nurse Practioner
Student Life
Health Center
266
Marit
Featherstone
ARNP
Student Life
Health Center
267
Tom A.
Huelsbeck
Associate Dean, Campus Life; Executive Director, Residential Life
Student Life
Residential Life
268
Jes
Takla
Director, Residential Programs
Student Life
Residential Life
269
Dan
Hammerquist
Resident Director
Student Life
Residential Life
270
Joe
Kowalczyk
Resident Director
Student Life
Residential Life
271
Kat
Slaby
Resident Director
Student Life
Residential Life
272
Allison
Carroll
Resident Director
Student Life
Residential Life
273
Mercy
Daramola
Resident Director
Student Life
Residential Life
274
Melissa
Williams
Resident Director
Student Life
Residential Life
275
Eva R.
Johnson
Dean, Student Development; Director, Student Involvement and Leadership
Student Life
Student Involvement and Leadership
276
Amber E. Dehne
Baillon
Associate Director, Student Involvement and Leadership
Student Life
Student Involvement and Leadership
277
Ray
Lader
Associate Director, Student Rights and Responsibilities
Student Life
Student Involvement and Leadership
278
Angelica
Hambrick
Director, Diversity Center
Student Life
Student Involvement and Leadership
279
Nicole
Juliano
Program Coordinator, Diversity Center
Student Life
Student Involvement and Leadership
280
Akane
Yamaguchi
Associate Director, International Student Services
Student Life
Student Involvement and Leadership
281
Lace M.
Smith
Associate Director for Technology and Social Media
Student Life
Student Involvement and Leadership
282