David Allen

Director for Enterprise Systems

david-allen View Full Biography
253-535-7524
Garth Braund

Telecommunications Infrastructure Manager

garth-braund View Full Biography
253-535-8060
Russ Edington

Data Center Technician

russ-edington View Full Biography
253-535-8108
Gordon Hait

Systems Administrator and Service Manager

gordon-hait View Full Biography
253-535-8388
Kyle Kennedy

Systems Administrator

kyle-kennedy View Full Biography
253-535-7588
Alex Lawrence

Senior Systems Administrator

alex-lawrence View Full Biography
253-535-7262
Larry Procter

Software Developer

larry-procter View Full Biography
253-535-7588
Odis Unbehagen

Senior Network Technician

odis-unbehagen View Full Biography
253-535-8742
Dr. Frank Moore

Associate Provost for Information & Technology Services

frank-moore View Full Biography
253-535-7504
Josh Smith

Assistant to the Associate Provost

josh-smith View Full Biography
253-535-7504
Ardys Curtis

Director of Information Systems

ardys-curtis View Full Biography
253-535-7149
Mark Noll

Senior Systems Analyst

mark-noll View Full Biography
Kathleen O'Donnell

Database Administrator

kathleen-odonnell View Full Biography
253-238-7772
Chris Sanders

Senior Technical Lead

chris-sanders View Full Biography
253-535-7538
Lennie Sutton

Senior Systems Analyst

lennie-sutton View Full Biography
253-535-7527
Fran Lane Rasmus

Director for Library Services

fran-lane-rasmus View Full Biography
253-535-7141
Iwona Boniecka-Hicker

Library Specialist

iwona-boniecka-hicker View Full Biography
253-535-7500
Pam Dearinger

Cataloging Specialist

View Full Biography
253-535-7639
Ann Dodge

Circulation Coordinator

ann-dodge View Full Biography
253-536-7501
Gail Egbers

Reference Librarian, Associate Professor

gail-egbers View Full Biography
253-535-8869
Diane Harris

Director of Circulation & Building Services

diane-harris View Full Biography
253-535-7502
Kathy Honsberger

Interlibrary Loan Specialist

View Full Biography
253-536-7500
Lisa Hutson

Metadata Specialist

lisa-hutson View Full Biography
253-535-7822
Alexandra Lampbert

Acquisitions Coordinator

alexandra-lampert View Full Biography
253-536-5026
Debi Morrow

Preservation & Digital Collections Specialist

debi-morrow View Full Biography
253-535-7513, 253-535-7882
Kris Ringdahl

University Archivist, Curator of Special Collections

kris-ringdahl View Full Biography
253-535-7586
Holly Senn

Virtual Reference Service Librarian, Resident Assistant Professor

holly-senn View Full Biography
253-536-7136
Amy Stewart-Mailhiot

Instruction Coordinator and Reference Librarian

amy-stewart-mailhiot View Full Biography
253-535-7506
Lori Tuttle

Circulation Specialist

lori-tuttle View Full Biography
253-535-7500
Genevieve Williams

Chair, Undergraduate Research Librarian, Associate Professor

genevieve-williams View Full Biography
253-535-7443
Lizz Zitron

Instruction and Reference Librarian, Assistant Professor

lizz-zitron View Full Biography
253-535-7505
Kris Ringdahl

University Archivist, Curator of Special Collections

kris-ringdahl View Full Biography
253-535-7586
Layne Nordgren

Director for User Services / Instructional Technologies

layne-nordgren View Full Biography
253-535-7197
Randy Ainsworth

Senior Technical Support Specialist

randy-ainsworth View Full Biography
253-535-7431
Dana Bodewes

Instructional Designer

dana-bodewes View Full Biography
253-535-7572
David Domask

Help Desk Specialist

david-domask View Full Biography
253-535-7522
Linda Harmon

User Services Data Systems Manager

linda-harmon View Full Biography
253-535-8030
Sean Horner

Web Applications Developer

sean-horner View Full Biography
253-536-5021
Jonathan Johnson

Software Support Specialist

jonathan-johnson View Full Biography
253-535-7188
Darren Moore

Computer Purchasing and Services Coordinator

darren-moore View Full Biography
253-535-8098
Travis Pagel

Classroom and Event Technologies Team Lead

travis-pagel View Full Biography
253-535-8627
Ola Peterson

Web Systems Developer

ola-peterson View Full Biography
253-536-5066
David Rebar

User Support Team Manager

david-rebar View Full Biography
253-535-7463
Amy Robbins

Classroom and Event Technologies Coordinator

amy-robbins View Full Biography
253-536-7261
Darren Struthers

Senior Web Developer

darren-struthers View Full Biography
253-535-7470
Patrick Wakefield

Instructional Technologist

patrick-wakefield View Full Biography
253-535-8515