Dr. Frank Moore

Associate Provost for Information & Technology Services

Dr. Frank Moore - Associate Provost for Information & Technology Services View Full Biography
253-535-7504
Josh Smith

Assistant to the Associate Provost

View Full Biography
253-535-7504
Fran Lane Rasmus

Director for Library Services

Fran Lane Rasmus - Director for Library Services View Full Biography
253-535-7141
Iwona Boniecka-Hicker

Library Specialist

Iwona Boniecka-Hicker, Library Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7500
Pam Dearinger

Cataloging Specialist

View Full Biography
253-535-7639
Ann Dodge

Circulation Coordinator

Ann Dodge - Circulation Coordinator View Full Biography
253-536-7501
Gail Egbers

Instruction and Reference Librarian

Gail Egbers - Instruction and Reference Librarian View Full Biography
253-535-8869
Diane Harris

Director of Circulation & Building Services

Diane Harris - Director of Circulation & Building Services View Full Biography
253-535-7502
Kathy Honsberger

Interlibrary Loan Specialist

View Full Biography
253-536-7500
Alexandra Lampbert

Acquisitions Coordinator

Alexandra Lampbert - Acquisitions Coordinator View Full Biography
253-536-5026
Debi Morrow

Preservation & Digital Collections Specialist

Debi Morrow - Preservation & Digital Collections Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7513, 253-535-7882
Kris Ringdahl

University Archivist, Curator of Special Collections

Kris Ringdahl - University Archivist, Curator of Special Collections View Full Biography
253-535-7586
Holly Senn

Virtual Reference Service Librarian, Resident Assistant Professor

Holly Senn - Virtual Reference Service Librarian, Resident Assistant Professor View Full Biography
253-536-7136
Amy Stewart-Mailhiot

Instruction Coordinator and Reference Librarian

Amy Stewart-Mailhiot - Instruction Coordinator and Reference Librarian View Full Biography
253-535-7506
Lori Tuttle

Circulation Specialist

Lori Tuttle - Circulation Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7500
Genevieve Williams

Chair, Undergraduate Research Librarian, Associate Professor

Genevieve Williams - Chair, Undergraduate Research Librarian, Associate Professor View Full Biography
253-535-7443
Lizz Zitron

Instruction and Reference Librarian, Assistant Professor

Lizz Zitron - Instruction and Reference Librarian, Assistant Professor View Full Biography
253-535-7505
Ardys Curtis

Director of Information Systems

Ardys Curtis - Director of Information Systems View Full Biography
253-535-7149
Mark Noll

Senior Systems Analyst

Mark Noll - Senior Systems Analyst View Full Biography
Kathleen O'Donnell

Database Administrator

Kathleen O'Donnell - Database Administrator View Full Biography
253-238-7772
Chris Sanders

Senior Technical Lead

Chris Sanders - Senior Technical Lead View Full Biography
253-535-7538
Lennie Sutton

Senior Systems Analyst

Lennie Sutton - Senior Systems Analyst View Full Biography
253-535-7527
David Allen

Director for Enterprise Systems

David Allen - Director for Enterprise Systems View Full Biography
253-535-7524
Garth Braund

Telecommunications Infrastructure Manager

Garth Braund - Telecommunications Infrastructure Manager View Full Biography
253-535-8060
Russ Edington

Data Center Technician

Russ Edington - Data Center Technician View Full Biography
253-535-8108
Gordon Hait

Systems Administrator and Service Manager

Gordon Hait - Systems Administrator and Service Manager View Full Biography
253-535-8388
Kyle Kennedy

Systems Administrator

Kyle Kennedy - Systems Administrator View Full Biography
253-535-7588
Alex Lawrence

Senior Systems Administrator

Alex Lawrence - Senior Systems Administrator View Full Biography
253-535-7262
Odis Unbehagen

Senior Network Technician

Odis Unbehagen - Senior Network Technician View Full Biography
253-535-8742
Layne Nordgren

Director for User Services / Instructional Technologies

Layne Nordgren - Director for User Services / Instructional Technologies View Full Biography
253-535-7197
Randy Ainsworth

Senior Technical Support Specialist

Randy Ainsworth - Senior Technical Support Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7431
Linda Harmon

User Services Data Systems Manager

Linda Harmon - User Services Data Systems Manager View Full Biography
253-535-8030
Sean Horner

Web Applications Developer

Sean Horner - Web Applications Developer View Full Biography
253-536-5021
Jonathan Johnson

Software Support Specialist

Jonathan Johnson - Software Support Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7188
Katie Martell

Instructional Technology Team Manager

Katie Martell - Instructional Technology Team Manager View Full Biography
253-536-7260
Darren Moore

Computer Purchasing and Services Coordinator

Darren Moore - Computer Purchasing and Services Coordinator View Full Biography
253-535-8098
Travis Pagel

Classroom and Event Technologies Team Lead

Travis Pagel - Classroom and Event Technologies Team Lead View Full Biography
253-535-8627
Ola Peterson

Web Systems Developer

Ola Peterson - Web Systems Developer View Full Biography
253-536-5066
David Rebar

User Support Team Manager

David Rebar - User Support Team Manager View Full Biography
253-535-7463
Amy Robbins

Classroom and Event Technologies Coordinator

Amy Robbins - Classroom and Event Technologies Coordinator View Full Biography
253-536-7261
Darren Struthers

Senior Web Developer

Darren Struthers - Senior Web Developer View Full Biography
253-535-7470
Patrick Wakefield

Instructional Technologist

Patrick Wakefield - Instructional Technologist View Full Biography
253-535-8515