Dr. Frank Moore

Associate Provost for Information & Technology Services

Dr. Frank Moore - Associate Provost for Information & Technology Services View Full Biography
253-535-7504
Rachel Samardich

Budget and Office Coordinator

Rachel Samardich instructional technologies staff at PLU, Monday, July 11, 2016. (Photo: John Froschauer/PLU) View Full Biography
253-535-7504
Fran Lane Rasmus

Director for Library Services

Fran Lane Rasmus - Director for Library Services View Full Biography
253-535-7141
Gail Egbers

Instruction and Reference Librarian

Gail Egbers - Instruction and Reference Librarian View Full Biography
253-535-8869
Holly Senn

Virtual Reference Service Librarian, Resident Assistant Professor

Holly Senn - Virtual Reference Service Librarian, Resident Assistant Professor View Full Biography
253-536-7136
Amy Stewart-Mailhiot

Instruction Coordinator and Reference Librarian

Amy Stewart-Mailhiot - Instruction Coordinator and Reference Librarian View Full Biography
253-535-7506
Genevieve Williams

Chair, Undergraduate Research Librarian, Associate Professor

Genevieve Williams - Chair, Undergraduate Research Librarian, Associate Professor View Full Biography
253-535-7443
Lizz Zitron

Instruction and Reference Librarian, Assistant Professor

Lizz Zitron - Instruction and Reference Librarian, Assistant Professor View Full Biography
253-535-7505
Kris Ringdahl

University Archivist, Curator of Special Collections

Kris Ringdahl - University Archivist, Curator of Special Collections View Full Biography
253-535-7586
Diane Harris

Director of Circulation & Building Services

Diane Harris - Director of Circulation & Building Services View Full Biography
253-535-7502
Ann Dodge

Circulation Coordinator

Ann Dodge - Circulation Coordinator View Full Biography
253-536-7501
Iwona Boniecka-Hicker

Library Specialist

Iwona Boniecka-Hicker, Library Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7500
Lori Tuttle

Circulation Specialist

Lori Tuttle - Circulation Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7500
Pam Dearinger

Cataloging Specialist

View Full Biography
253-535-7639
Kathy Honsberger

Interlibrary Loan Specialist

View Full Biography
253-536-7500
Sharon Seabrook

Interlibrary Loan Specialist

Sharon Seabrook instructional technologies staff at PLU, Monday, July 11, 2016. (Photo: John Froschauer/PLU) View Full Biography
253-535-7508
Alexandra Lampert

Acquisitions Coordinator

Alexandra Lampbert - Acquisitions Coordinator View Full Biography
253-536-5026
Katie Wallis

Acquisitions Specialist

Katie Wallis instructional technologies staff at PLU, Monday, July 11, 2016. (Photo: John Froschauer/PLU) View Full Biography
253-535-7511
Debi Morrow

Preservation & Digital Collections Specialist

Debi Morrow - Preservation & Digital Collections Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7513, 253-535-7882
Ardys Curtis

Director of Information Systems

Ardys Curtis - Director of Information Systems View Full Biography
253-535-7149
Mark Noll

Senior Systems Analyst

Mark Noll - Senior Systems Analyst View Full Biography
Kathleen O'Donnell

Database Administrator

Kathleen O'Donnell - Database Administrator View Full Biography
253-238-7772
Chris Sanders

Senior Technical Lead

Chris Sanders - Senior Technical Lead View Full Biography
253-535-7538
Lennie Sutton

Senior Systems Analyst

Lennie Sutton - Senior Systems Analyst View Full Biography
253-535-7527
David Allen

Director for Enterprise Systems

David Allen - Director for Enterprise Systems View Full Biography
253-535-7524
Dan Evans

Lead Systems Administrator

Dan Evans instructional technologies staff at PLU, Monday, July 11, 2016. (Photo: John Froschauer/PLU) View Full Biography
253-535-7262
Josh Smith

Systems Administrator

View Full Biography
253-535-7896
Garth Braund

Telecommunications Infrastructure Manager

Garth Braund - Telecommunications Infrastructure Manager View Full Biography
253-535-8060
John Banks

Senior Network Technician

View Full Biography
253-535-8742
Russ Edington

Data Center Technician

Russ Edington - Data Center Technician View Full Biography
253-535-8108
Darren Struthers

Systems Developer

Darren Struthers - Senior Web Developer View Full Biography
253-535-7470
Gordon Hait

Systems Administrator and Service Manager

Gordon Hait - Systems Administrator and Service Manager View Full Biography
253-535-8388
Layne Nordgren

Director for User Services / Instructional Technologies

Layne Nordgren - Director for User Services / Instructional Technologies View Full Biography
253-535-7197
David Rebar

User Support Team Manager

David Rebar - User Support Team Manager View Full Biography
253-535-7463
Kelly Valentin

Help Desk Supervisor

Valentin-2016 View Full Biography
253-535-7522
Jonathan Johnson

Software Support Specialist

Jonathan Johnson - Software Support Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7188
Linda Harmon

User Services Data Systems Manager

Linda Harmon - User Services Data Systems Manager View Full Biography
253-535-8030
Darren Moore

Computer Purchasing and Services Coordinator

Darren Moore - Computer Purchasing and Services Coordinator View Full Biography
253-535-8098
Randy Ainsworth

Senior Technical Support Specialist

Randy Ainsworth - Senior Technical Support Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7431
Travis Pagel

Classroom and Event Technologies Team Lead

Travis Pagel - Classroom and Event Technologies Team Lead View Full Biography
253-535-8627
Amy Robbins

Classroom and Event Technologies Coordinator

Amy Robbins - Classroom and Event Technologies Coordinator View Full Biography
253-536-7261
John Struzenberg

Instructional Technologist

John-Struzenberg-7-11-16-25 View Full Biography
253-535-8515
Jenna Stoeber

Instructional Technology Team Manager

Jenna Stoeber View Full Biography
Sean Horner

Senior Web Developer

Sean Horner View Full Biography
253-536-5021
Ola Peterson

Web Systems Developer

Ola Peterson View Full Biography
253-536-5066
Mickey Johnson

Web Application Developer

Mickey Johnson View Full Biography
253-535-7588