Information & Technology Services

David Allen

Director for Enterprise Systems

David Allen - Director for Enterprise Systems View Full Biography
253-535-7524
Ardys Curtis

Director of Information Systems

Ardys Curtis - Director of Information Systems View Full Biography
253-535-7149
Layne Nordgren

Director for User Services / Instructional Technologies

Layne Nordgren - Director for User Services / Instructional Technologies View Full Biography
253-535-7197
Mark Noll

Senior Systems Analyst

Mark Noll - Senior Systems Analyst View Full Biography
Kathleen O'Donnell

Database Administrator

Kathleen O'Donnell - Database Administrator View Full Biography
253-238-7772
Chris Sanders

Senior Technical Lead

Chris Sanders - Senior Technical Lead View Full Biography
253-535-7538
Lennie Sutton

Senior Systems Analyst

Lennie Sutton - Senior Systems Analyst View Full Biography
253-535-7527
Liz Grinkin

Senior Network Technician

View Full Biography
John Banks

Infrastructure Manager

View Full Biography
253-535-8742
Russ Edington

Data Center Technician

Russ Edington - Data Center Technician View Full Biography
253-535-8108
Dan Evans

Lead Systems Administrator

View Full Biography
253-535-7262
Gordon Hait

Systems Administrator and Service Manager

Gordon Hait - Systems Administrator and Service Manager View Full Biography
253-535-8388
Josh Smith

Systems Administrator

View Full Biography
253-535-7896
Darren Struthers

Systems Developer

View Full Biography
253-535-7470
Jamal Barksdale

Senior Technical Support Specialist

View Full Biography
253-535-7525
Misty Berlin

Instructional Technologist

View Full Biography
253-535-7260
Linda Harmon

User Services Data Systems Manager

View Full Biography
253-535-8030
Sean Horner

Senior Web Developer

Sean Horner View Full Biography
253-536-5021
Jonathan Johnson

Software Support Specialist

Jonathan Johnson - Software Support Specialist View Full Biography
253-535-7188
Mickey Johnson

Web Application Developer

Mickey Johnson View Full Biography
253-535-7588
Darren Moore

Computer Purchasing and Services Coordinator

Darren Moore - Computer Purchasing and Services Coordinator View Full Biography
253-535-8098
Travis Pagel

Classroom and Event Technologies Team Lead

Travis Pagel - Classroom and Event Technologies Team Lead View Full Biography
253-535-8627
Ola Peterson

Web Systems Developer

Ola Peterson View Full Biography
253-536-5066
David Rebar

User Support Team Manager

David Rebar - User Support Team Manager View Full Biography
253-535-7463
Amy Robbins

Classroom and Event Technologies Coordinator

Amy Robbins - Classroom and Event Technologies Coordinator View Full Biography
253-536-7261
Jenna Stoeber

Instructional Technology Team Manager

Jenna Stoeber View Full Biography
John Struzenberg

Instructional Technologist

View Full Biography
253-535-8515
Kelly Valentin

Help Desk Supervisor

View Full Biography
253-535-7522