Washington Residents

Search for your Washington State school district or two year college.

School, District, or 2-year College Counselor
Aberdeen School District Max Boekenoogen
Adna School District Max Boekenoogen
Almira School District Mary Gerhardstein
Anacortes School District Brady Daly
Annie Wright School - Tacoma Hillary Powell
Arlington School District Brady Daly
Asotin-Anatone School District Mary Gerhardstein
Auburn School District Natasha Lemke
Bainbridge Island School District Brady Daly
Bates Technical College Shaun Antrim
Battle Ground School District Max Boekenoogen
Bellarmine High School - Tacoma Hillary Powell
Bellevue College Shaun Antrim
Bellevue School District Brady Daly
Bellingham School District Brady Daly
Benge School District Mary Gerhardstein
Bethel School District Brady Daly
Bickleton School District Mary Gerhardstein
Big Bend Community College Shaun Antrim
Bishop Blanchet High School - Seattle Brady Daly
Blaine School District Brady Daly
Boistfort School District Max Boekenoogen
Bremerton School District Brady Daly
Brewster School District Mary Gerhardstein
Bridgeport School District Mary Gerhardstein
Brinnon School District Brady Daly
Burlington-Edison School District Brady Daly
Camas School District Max Boekenoogen
Cape Flattery School District Brady Daly
Cascade School District Mary Gerhardstein
Cascadia College Shaun Antrim
Cashmere School District Mary Gerhardstein
Castle Rock School District Max Boekenoogen
Centerville School District Mary Gerhardstein
Central Kitsap School District Brady Daly
Central Valley School District Mary Gerhardstein
Centralia College Shaun Antrim
Centralia School District Max Boekenoogen
Charles Wright Academy - Tacoma Hillary Powell
Chehalis School District Max Boekenoogen
Cheney School District Mary Gerhardstein
Chewelah School District Mary Gerhardstein
Chief Leschi Schools Natasha Lemke
Chimacum School District Brady Daly
Christian Faith School - SeaTac Natasha Lemke
Clark College Shaun Antrim
Clarkston School District Mary Gerhardstein
Cle Elum-Roslyn School District Mary Gerhardstein
Clover Park School District Brady Daly
Clover Park Technical College Shaun Antrim
Colfax School District Mary Gerhardstein
College Place School District Mary Gerhardstein
Colton School District Mary Gerhardstein
Columbia (Stevens) School District Mary Gerhardstein
Columbia (Walla Walla) School District Mary Gerhardstein
Columbia Basin College Shaun Antrim
Colville School District Mary Gerhardstein
Concordia Christian Academy - Tacoma Hillary Powell
Concrete School District Brady Daly
Conway School District Brady Daly
Cosmopolis School District Max Boekenoogen
Coulee/Hartline School District Mary Gerhardstein
Coupeville School District Brady Daly
Covenant High School - Tacoma Hillary Powell
Crescent School District Brady Daly
Curlew School District Mary Gerhardstein
Cusick School District Mary Gerhardstein
Damman School District Mary Gerhardstein
Darrington School District Brady Daly
Davenport School District Mary Gerhardstein
Dayton School District Mary Gerhardstein
Deer Park School District Mary Gerhardstein
Dixie School District Mary Gerhardstein
East Valley School District (Spokane) Mary Gerhardstein
East Valley School District (Yakima) Mary Gerhardstein
Eastmont School District Mary Gerhardstein
Easton School District Mary Gerhardstein
Eatonville School District Brady Daly
Edmonds Community College Shaun Antrim
Edmonds School District Brady Daly
Educational Service District 113 Max Boekenoogen
Ellensburg School District Mary Gerhardstein
Elma School District Max Boekenoogen
Endicott School District Mary Gerhardstein
Entiat School District Mary Gerhardstein
Enumclaw School District Mary Gerhardstein
Ephrata School District Mary Gerhardstein
Evaline School District Max Boekenoogen
Everett Community College Shaun Antrim
Everett School District Brady Daly
Evergreen Lutheran High School - Des Moines Natasha Lemke
Evergreen School District (Clark) Max Boekenoogen
Evergreen School District (Stevens) Mary Gerhardstein
Federal Way School District Natasha Lemke
Ferndale School District Brady Daly
Fife Public Schools Brady Daly
Finley School District Mary Gerhardstein
Franklin Pierce School District Brady Daly
Franklin Pierce High School Brady Daly
Washington High School Brady Daly
Freeman School District Mary Gerhardstein
Garfield School District Mary Gerhardstein
Glenwood School District Mary Gerhardstein
Grand Coulee Dam School District Mary Gerhardstein
Grandview School District Max Boekenoogen
Granger School District Mary Gerhardstein
Granite Falls School District Brady Daly
Grapeview School District Max Boekenoogen
Grays Harbor College Shaun Antrim
Great Northern School District Mary Gerhardstein
Green Mountain School District Max Boekenoogen
Green River College Shaun Antrim
Griffin School District Max Boekenoogen
Harrington School District Mary Gerhardstein
Highland School District Mary Gerhardstein
Highline College Shaun Antrim
Highline School District Natasha Lemke
Hockinson School District Max Boekenoogen
Holy Names Academy - Seattle Brady Daly
Hood Canal School District Brady Daly
Hoquiam School District Max Boekenoogen
Inchelium School District Mary Gerhardstein
Index School District Brady Daly
Issaquah School District Brady Daly
JFK Memorial High School - Burien Natasha Lemke
Kahlotus School District Mary Gerhardstein
Kalama School District Max Boekenoogen
Keller School District Mary Gerhardstein
Kelso School District Max Boekenoogen
Kennewick School District Mary Gerhardstein
Kent School District Natasha Lemke
Kettle Falls School District Mary Gerhardstein
Kiona Benton School District Mary Gerhardstein
Kittitas School District Mary Gerhardstein
Klickitat School District Mary Gerhardstein
LaCenter School District Max Boekenoogen
LaConner School District Brady Daly
Lacrosse School District Mary Gerhardstein
Lake Chelan School District Mary Gerhardstein
Lake Quinault School District Max Boekenoogen
Lake Stevens School District Brady Daly
Lake Washington School District Brady Daly
Lakeside School - Seattle Brady Daly
Lamont School District Mary Gerhardstein
Liberty School District Mary Gerhardstein
Life Christian Academy - Tacoma Hillary Powell
Lind School District Mary Gerhardstein
Longview Public Schools Max Boekenoogen
Loon Lake School District Mary Gerhardstein
Lopez School District Brady Daly
Lower Columbia College Shaun Antrim
Lynden School District Brady Daly
Mabton School District Mary Gerhardstein
Mansfield School District Mary Gerhardstein
Manson School District Mary Gerhardstein
Mary M Knight School District Max Boekenoogen
Mary Walker School District Mary Gerhardstein
Marysville School District Brady Daly
McCleary School District Max Boekenoogen
Mead School District Mary Gerhardstein
Medical Lake School District Mary Gerhardstein
Mercer Island School District Brady Daly
Meridian School District Brady Daly
Methow Valley School District Mary Gerhardstein
Mill A School District Max Boekenoogen
Monroe School District Brady Daly
Montesano School District Max Boekenoogen
Morton School District Max Boekenoogen
Moses Lake School District Mary Gerhardstein
Mossyrock School District Max Boekenoogen
Mount Adams School District Mary Gerhardstein
Mount Baker School District Brady Daly
Mount Pleasant School District Max Boekenoogen
Mount Vernon School District Brady Daly
Muckleshoot Tribal School Natasha Lemke
Mukilteo School District Brady Daly
Naches Valley School District Mary Gerhardstein
Napavine School District Max Boekenoogen
Naselle-Grays River Valley School District Max Boekenoogen
Nespelem School District Mary Gerhardstein
Newport School District Mary Gerhardstein
Nine Mile Falls School District Mary Gerhardstein
Nooksack Valley School District Brady Daly
North Beach School District Max Boekenoogen
North Franklin School District Mary Gerhardstein
North Kitsap School District Brady Daly
North Mason School District Max Boekenoogen
North River School District Max Boekenoogen
North Seattle College Shaun Antrim
North Thurston Public Schools Max Boekenoogen
Northport School District Mary Gerhardstein
Northshore School District Brady Daly
Northwest Educational Service District 189 Brady Daly
Northwest Indian College Shaun Antrim
Northwest School - Seattle Brady Daly
O'Dea High School - Seattle Brady Daly
Oak Harbor School District Brady Daly
Oakesdale School District Mary Gerhardstein
Oakville School District Max Boekenoogen
Ocean Beach School District Max Boekenoogen
Ocosta School District Max Boekenoogen
Odessa School District Mary Gerhardstein
Okanogan School District Mary Gerhardstein
Olympia School District Max Boekenoogen
Olympic College Shaun Antrim
Omak School District Mary Gerhardstein
Onalaska School District Max Boekenoogen
Onion Creek School District Mary Gerhardstein
Orcas School District Brady Daly
Orchard Prairie School District Mary Gerhardstein
Orient School District Mary Gerhardstein
Orondo School District Mary Gerhardstein
Oroville School District Mary Gerhardstein
Orting School District Mary Gerhardstein
Othello School District Mary Gerhardstein
Palisades School District Mary Gerhardstein
Palouse School District Mary Gerhardstein
Pasco School District Mary Gerhardstein
Pateros School District Mary Gerhardstein
Paterson School District Mary Gerhardstein
Pe Ell School District Max Boekenoogen
Peninsula College Shaun Antrim
Peninsula School District Hillary Powell
Pierce College Fort Steilacoom Shaun Antrim
Pierce College Puyallup Shaun Antrim
Pioneer School District Max Boekenoogen
Pomeroy School District Mary Gerhardstein
Port Angeles School District Brady Daly
Port Townsend School District Brady Daly
Prescott School District Mary Gerhardstein
Prosser School District Mary Gerhardstein
Pullman School District Mary Gerhardstein
Puyallup School District Brady Daly
Queets-Clearwater School District Brady Daly
Quilcene School District Brady Daly
Quillayute Valley School District Brady Daly
Quincy School District Mary Gerhardstein
Rainier School District Max Boekenoogen
Raymond School District Max Boekenoogen
Reardan-Edwall Schools Mary Gerhardstein
Renton School District Brady Daly
Renton Technical College Shaun Antrim
Republic School District Mary Gerhardstein
Richland School District Mary Gerhardstein
Ridgefield School District Max Boekenoogen
Ritzville School District Mary Gerhardstein
Riverside School District Mary Gerhardstein
Riverview School District Brady Daly
Rochester School District Max Boekenoogen
Roosevelt School District Mary Gerhardstein
Rosalia School District Mary Gerhardstein
Royal School District Mary Gerhardstein
San Juan School District Brady Daly
Satsop School District Max Boekenoogen
Seattle Academy of Arts & Sciences Brady Daly
Seattle Central College Shaun Antrim
Seattle Christian Schools Brady Daly
Seattle Lutheran High School Brady Daly
Seattle Preparatory School Brady Daly
Seattle School District Brady Daly
Seattle Urban Academy Brady Daly
Seattle Waldorf School Brady Daly
Sedro-Woolley Schools Brady Daly
Selah School District Mary Gerhardstein
Selkirk School District Mary Gerhardstein
Sequim School District Brady Daly
Shaw Island School District Brady Daly
Shelton School District Max Boekenoogen
Shoreline Community College Shaun Antrim
Shoreline School District Brady Daly
Skamania School District Max Boekenoogen
Skykomish School District Brady Daly
Snohomish School District Brady Daly
Snoqualmie Valley School District Brady Daly
Soap Lake School District Mary Gerhardstein
South Bend School District Max Boekenoogen
South Kitsap School District Brady Daly
South Puget Sound Community College Shaun Antrim
South Seattle College Shaun Antrim
South Whidbey School District Brady Daly
Southside School District Max Boekenoogen
Spokane Community College Shaun Antrim
Spokane Falls Community College Shaun Antrim
Spokane Public Schools Mary Gerhardstein
Sprague-Lamont School District Mary Gerhardstein
Spring Academy - Seattle Brady Daly
St. Christopher Academy - Seattle Brady Daly
St. John School District Mary Gerhardstein
Stanwood-Camano School District Brady Daly
Star School District Mary Gerhardstein
Starbuck School District Mary Gerhardstein
Stehekin School District Mary Gerhardstein
Steilacoom Hist. School District Brady Daly
Steptoe School District Mary Gerhardstein
Stevenson-Carson School District Max Boekenoogen
Sultan School District Brady Daly
Summit Valley School District Mary Gerhardstein
Sumner-Bonney Lake School District Mary Gerhardstein
Sunnyside School District Mary Gerhardstein
Tacoma Baptist School Hillary Powell
Tacoma Community College Shaun Antrim
Tacoma Public Schools Natasha Lemke
Taholah School District Max Boekenoogen
Tahoma School District Natasha Lemke
Tekoa School District Mary Gerhardstein
Tenino School District Max Boekenoogen
The Bush School - Seattle Brady Daly
Thorp School District Mary Gerhardstein
Toledo School District Max Boekenoogen
Tonasket School District Mary Gerhardstein
Toppenish School District Mary Gerhardstein
Touchet School District Mary Gerhardstein
Toutle Lake School District Max Boekenoogen
Trout Lake School District Mary Gerhardstein
Tukwila School District Natasha Lemke
Tumwater School District Max Boekenoogen
Union Gap School District Mary Gerhardstein
University Place School District Brady Daly
University Preparatory Academy - Seattle Brady Daly
Valley School District Mary Gerhardstein
Vancouver Public Schools Max Boekenoogen
Vashon Island School District Brady Daly
Wahkiakum School District Max Boekenoogen
Wahluke School District Mary Gerhardstein
Waitsburg School District Mary Gerhardstein
Walla Walla Community College Shaun Antrim
Walla Walla School District Mary Gerhardstein
Wapato School District Mary Gerhardstein
Warden School District Mary Gerhardstein
Washington School for the Blind Max Boekenoogen
Washington School for the Deaf Max Boekenoogen
Washougal School District Max Boekenoogen
Washtucna School District Mary Gerhardstein
Waterville School District Mary Gerhardstein
Wellpinit School District Mary Gerhardstein
Wenatchee Community College Shaun Antrim
Wenatchee School District Mary Gerhardstein
West Valley School District (Spokane) Mary Gerhardstein
West Valley School District (Yakima) Mary Gerhardstein
Whatcom Community College Shaun Antrim
White Pass School District Max Boekenoogen
White River School District Mary Gerhardstein
White Salmon Valley Schools Mary Gerhardstein
Wilbur School District Mary Gerhardstein
Willapa Valley School District Max Boekenoogen
Wilson Creek School District Mary Gerhardstein
Winlock School District Max Boekenoogen
Wishkah Valley School Max Boekenoogen
Wishram School District Mary Gerhardstein
Woodland School District Max Boekenoogen
Yakima School District Mary Gerhardstein
Yakima Valley College Shaun Antrim
Yelm Community Schools Max Boekenoogen
Zillah School District Mary Gerhardstein

All States and U.S. Territories

Choose your state/territory of residence


Admission Counselors

Get to know us